Bangkok Airways Flight PG 928 Status

Phnom Penh, Cambodia to Bangkok, Thailand

International flight PG 928 from Phnom Penh (PNH) Cambodia to Bangkok (BKK) Thailand operated by Bangkok Airways - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Bangkok Airways (PG) 928 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Bangkok Airways Flight Status

PG 928
Bangkok Airways

Scheduled 08:20 Actual 08:36 PNH Scheduled 09:30 Estimated 09:35 BKK
Landed 09:35 Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: Bangkok Airways
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: PNH Arrival Airport: BKK
Departure Airport: Phnom Penh International Airport, Phnom Penh, Cambodia Arrival Airport: Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok, Thailand
PNH Time Zone: GMT +7:00 BKK Time Zone: GMT +7:00
PNH Current Time: Friday 2018-02-23 16:59 PM BKK Current Time: Friday 2018-02-23 16:59 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 504 kms / 313 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Bangkok Airways PG 928 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-03 Saturday 08:20 09:30 (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Scheduled
2018-03-01 Thursday 08:20 09:30 (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Scheduled
2018-03-02 Friday 08:20 09:30 (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Scheduled
2018-02-27 Tuesday 08:20 09:30 (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Scheduled
2018-02-28 Wednesday 08:20 09:30 (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Scheduled
2018-02-25 Sunday 08:20 09:30 (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Scheduled
2018-02-26 Monday 08:20 09:30 (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Scheduled
2018-02-24 Saturday 08:20 09:30 (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Scheduled

PG 928 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-21 Wednesday 08:24 09:14 49 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Landed 09:14
2018-02-22 Thursday 08:27 09:18 51 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Landed 09:18
2018-02-19 Monday 08:25 09:22 57 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Landed 09:22
2018-02-20 Tuesday 08:17 09:09 52 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Landed 09:09
2018-02-17 Saturday 08:26 09:22 55 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Landed 09:22
2018-02-18 Sunday 08:20 09:09 49 minute(s) (PNH) Phnom Penh (BKK) Bangkok Landed 09:09